AMATEURS
DAY  1, 2 & 3
CLUB D1 D2 D3 Total H/C NET
S.NO NAME
1 M WASEEM RANA SGA 73 70 72 215 1   212
2 SAIM SHAZLI SGA 80 66 73 219 2   213
3 ZOHAIB ASIF SGA 73 75 71 219 0   219
4 GHAZANFAR MEHMOOD PAK A 74 74 72 220 +1   223
5 ASHIQ HUSSAIN PGA 70 79 73 222 1   219
6 ROBIN BAGH PGA 76 74 73 223 4   211
7 TAIMOOR KHAN PAK A 77 77 70 224 +1   227
8 M ZIARAF KPK 77 75 75 227 5   212
9 M ZUBAIR SGA 75 77 76 228 5   213
10 AHMED BAIG PAK B 75 75 79 229 2   223
11 NADEEM ASLAM PGA 76 77 76 229 3   220
12 Amarapadma SRI LANKA 74 79 76 229 +1   232
13 Sajeewa Kumara SRI LANKA 75 79 75 229 +2   235
14 KHALID MEHMOOD PGA 80 75 76 231 4   219
15 RAJA M ISRAR FGA 82 76 73 231 4   219
16 SAJID KHAN SGA 76 77 79 232 2   226
17 PERVAIZ MALIK FGA 75 80 77 232 5   217
18 SUNNY KHAN DHA 78 80 76 234 6   216
19 TARIQ MEHMOOD FGA 76 76 84 236 3   227
20 ZUBAIR HUSSAIN FGA 77 75 84 236 4   224
21 M REHMAN PAK B 76 80 80 236 0   236
22 M SAQIB PGA 78 76 83 237 3   228
23 ARSALAN SHIKOH KHAN KAMRA 81 76 81 238 5   223
24 Pardeep Kumara SRI LANKA 75 81 83 239 2   233
25 JUNAID IRFAN SGA 78 80 81 239 4   227
26 AKASH BASHIR LGGC 81 78 80 239 6   221
27 COL RUSTAM ALI CHATTA PGA 80 80 79 239 4   227
28 SAMEER MERCHANT SGA 79 80 81 240 5   225
29 AHSAN KHWAJA GYM 81 80 79 240 4   228
30 MANSOOR TELI SGA 74 84 84 242 1   239
31 MIR M YALDRAM DHA 79 82 81 242 7   221
32 AZIZ AHMED DHA 79 87 76 242 6   224
33 ASHFAQ KPK 79 83 82 244 5   229
34 BILAL NASIM SGA 78 84 82 244 5   229
35 KHALID HUSSAIN DHA 80 86 78 244 6   226
36 WAQAS BURKI SGA 85 79 82 246 4   234
37 YASIR KHOKHAR FGA 85 82 79 246 5   231
38 OWAIS INTESAR SGA 76 85 86 247 5   232
39 M SHARIF SGA 80 82 85 247 3   238
40 KABIR AHMED KPK 80 85 83 248 6   230
41 QAZI AMIR HUSSAIN DHA 82 87 81 250 6   232
42 ABDULLAH NASIR DHA 87 79 88 254 6   236
43 Md Shakibur Rehman BGDSH 83 87 84 254 6   236
44 NAZIR SONAGC 89 82 83 254 7   233
45 M NAVEED WWGC 83 85 88 256 7   235
46 ARSALAN HUSSAIN FGA 88 82 86 256 4   244
47 Md Jahangir Alom BGDSH 87 81 90 258 4   246
48 SAAD JAVED DHA 90 81 89 260 7   239
49 HAMZA SHIKHOH KHAN KGC 87 90 84 261 7   240
50 CDRE KHALID M AMIN WWGC 83 88 93 264 7   243
51 WAQAR UL HASSAN ABT GC 86 94 94 274 7   253
SENIORS
DAY  1, 2 & 3
CLUB D1 D2 Final Total H/C NET
S.NO NAME
1 BRIG NAYYAR AFZAL PGF 80 71 82 233 7   212
2 LT COL RAJA ASIF MEHDI LGGC 72 83 79 234 4   222
3 LT COL WAQAR AHMED LGGC 80 76 80 236 9   263
4 COL SHAHID IMTIAZ WARRAICH RWP 81 80 77 238 5   223
5 LT COL ZAHID IQBAL DHA 80 80 83 243 8   219
6 OMAR BANGASH KGC 82 83 79 244 5   229
7 MAJ ® SHUAIB UDDIN RWP 81 82 82 245 6   227
8 IMRAN AHMED RAYA 81 85 79 245 3   236
9 BRIG ® TAHIR M ZAHID ICGC 80 85 82 247 7   226
10 LT COL MUHAMMAD SHAFI LGGC 81 87 82 250 7   229
11 MANSOOR A KHAN ICGC 84 83 84 251 8   227
12 BRIG ® AJAZ AHAD KHAN RWP 80 85 87 252 8   228
13 MAJ GEN TARIQ SALEEM MALIK PGF 82 85 86 253 8   229
14 SHAFIQUE BHATTI RAYA 88 85 81 254 6   236
15 LT COL MANSOOR AKRAM DHA 88 85 82 255 8   279
16 ASAD I A KHAN DHA 87 87 84 258 6   276
17 SHOAIB BOKHARI RAYA 79 92 88 259 6   277
18 BRIG ® NASRULLAH KHATANA RWP 92 89 85 266 9   239
19 BRIG SHAHID GHANI DHA 98 102 96 296 9   269

 

INTER (Provincial) TEAM EVENT

S.NO NAME R1 TEAM SCORE  R2 TEAM SCORE  TOTAL R3 TEAM SCORE  TOTAL
1 ZOHAIB ASIF 73 220 75 211 431 71 216 647
2 M WASEEM RANA 73 70 72
3 MANSOOR TELI 74 84 84
4 SAIM SHAZLI 80 66 73
1 GHAZANFAR MEHMOOD 74 233 74 225 458 72 224 682
2 ZUBAIR HUSSAIN 77 75 84
3 RAJA ISRAR 82 76 73
4 YASIR KHOKHAR 85 82 79
1 NADEEM ASLAM 76 232 77 226 458 76 225 683
2 ROBIN BAGH 76 74 73
3 COL RUSTAM ALI CHATTA 80 80 79
4 KHALID MEHMOOD 80 75 76
1 ASHIQ HUSSAIN 70 221 79 230 451 73 232 683
2 AHMED BAIG 75 75 79
3 M REHMAN 76 80 80
4 M SAQIB 78 76 83
1 TAIMOOR KHAN 77 233 77 235 468 70 227 695
2 ZIARAF 77 75 75
3 ASHFAQ 79 83 82
4 KABEER AHMED 80 85 83
1 M ZUBAIR 75 232 77 236 468 76 239 707
2 BILAL NASIM 78 84 82
3 SAMEER MERCHANT 79 80 81
4 WAQAS BURKI 85 79 82
1 SAJID KHAN 76 230 77 239 469 79 245 714
2 OWAIS INTESAR 76 85 86
3 JUNAID IRFAN 78 80 81
4 M SHARIF 80 82 85
1 PERVAIZ MALIK 75 239 80 238 477 77 247 724
2 TARIQ MEHMOOD 76 76 84
3 ARSALAN HUSSAIN 88 82 86

 

LADIES DAY  1 & 2 CLUB D 1 D 2 Total H/C NET
S.NO NAME
1 GHAZALA YASMIN LGGC 76 0 76 5     66
2 MISS AANIA FAROOQ AGC 74 0 74 6     62
3 ZAHIDA DURRANI LGGC 83 0 83 12     59
4 AMI QIN IGC 86 0 86 6     74
5 MRS HUMERA KHALID DHA 84 0 84 9     66
6 ANA JAMES GILL RAYA 91 0 91 13     65
7 ZAIBA UN NISA RAYA 96 0 96 12     72
8 ZEENAT AYESHA ICGC 101 0 101 18     65
9 AYESHA FAUZAN KGC 98 0 98 24     50
10 TABASSUM SHARIF KGC 105 0 105 24     57
11 FARAH WASEEM KGC 103 0 103 22     59
12 ANUM ZAHRA DHA 103 0 103 23     57
13 MISS DANIAH SYED DWGC 112 0 112 24     64
14 MRS TAHIRA RAZA DHA 107 0 107 24     59
15 MISS ABIHA HANIM SYED DWGC 123 0 123 24     75
16 MRS ZHEEZAL SHAHID DHA 122 0 122 24     74

 

INTERNATIONAL TEAM EVENT

S.NO NAME TEAM R1 TEAM SCORE R2 TEAM SCORE TOTAL
1 Mr Taimoor Khan PAK A 77 151 77 151 302
2 Mr Ghanzafar Mahmood  PAK A 74 74
 
1 Mr Ahmed Baig PAK B 75 151 75 155 306
2 Mr M Rehman PAK B 76 80
1 Mr  Sajeewa Kumara SRI LANKA 75 149 79 158 307
2 Mr  Amarapadma SRI LANKA 74 79
1 Md Shakibur Rehman BGDSH 83 170 87 168 338
2 Md Jahangir Alom BGDSH 87 81

 

RJAYEWARDENE Trophy

S.NO NAME TEAM ROUND TEAM SCORE
1 Mr  Sajeewa Kumara SRI LANKA 75 151 WINNER
2 Mr  Amarapadma SRI LANKA 76
2 Mr Ghanzafar Mahmood  PAK A 72 151
1 Mr Ahmed Baig PAK B 79

 

For updates regularly visit: Allsportspk

 

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here