The latest results for the Davis Cup by BNP Paribas World Group Quarter finals were announced by ITF. The Quarter Final matches are taking place on 6-8 April, the Zone Group I ties taking place on 6-7 April and the Zone Group II ties taking place on 7-8 April. A total of 29 ties and two zone group events are being held this week.

The nations which have qualified for the 2018 World Group play-offs are:

  • Argentina
  • Austria
  • Bosnia/Herzegovina
  • Colombia
  • Czech Republic
  • India
  • Sweden
  • Uzbekistan

The 8 Zone Group I winners will compete in the World Group play-offs against the eight World Group first round losers.

WORLD GROUP QUARTERFINALS

FRANCE leads ITALY 2-1

Venue: Valletta Cambiaso ASD, Genova, ITA (clay – outdoor)

  • Lucas Pouille (FRA) d. Andreas Seppi (ITA) 63 62 46 36 61
  • Fabio Fognini (ITA) d. Jeremy Chardy (FRA) 67(6) 62 62 63
  • Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut (FRA) d. Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini (ITA) 64 63 61
  • Fabio Fognini (ITA) v Lucas Pouille (FRA)
  • Andreas Seppi (ITA) v Jeremy Chardy (FRA)

GERMANY leads SPAIN 2-1

Venue: Plaza de Toros de Valencia, Valencia, ESP (clay – outdoor)

  • Alexander Zverev (GER) d. David Ferrer (ESP) 64 62 62
  • Rafael Nadal (ESP) d. Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) 62 62 63
  • Tim Puetz/Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) d. Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez (ESP) 63 64 36 67(4) 75
  • Rafael Nadal (ESP) v Alexander Zverev (GER)
  • David Ferrer (ESP) v Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER)

CROATIA leads KAZAKHSTAN 2-1

Venue: Varazdin Arena, Varazdin, CRO (clay – indoor)

  • Marin Cilic (CRO) d. Dmitry Popko (KAZ) 62 61 62
  • Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ) d. Borna Coric (CRO) 36 76(5) 64 62
  • Ivan Dodig/Nikola Mektic (CRO) d. Timur Khabibulin/Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ) 67(2) 64 64 62
  • Marin Cilic (CRO) v Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ)
  • Borna Coric (CRO) v Dmitry Popko (KAZ)

USA defeated BELGIUM 3-0

Venue: Curb Event Center, Nashville, USA (hard – indoor)

  • John Isner (USA) d. Joris de Loore (BEL) 63 67(4) 76(8) 64
  • Sam Querrey (USA) d. Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) 61 76(5) 75
  • Ryan Harrison/Jack Sock (USA) d. Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen (BEL) 57 76(1) 76(3) 64
  • John Isner (USA) v Ruben Bemelmans (BEL)
  • Sam Querrey (USA) v Joris de Loore (BEL)

EUROPE/AFRICA ZONE GROUP I SECOND ROUND

CZECH REPUBLIC defeated ISRAEL 3-1

Venue: RT Torax Arena, Ostrava, CZE (clay – indoor)

  • Jiri Vesely (CZE) d. Edan Leshem (ISR) 60 61
  • Adam Pavlasek (CZE) d. Dudi Sela (ISR) 36 63 61
  • Adam Pavlasek/Jiri Vesely (CZE) d. Jonathan Erlich/Yshai Oliel (ISR) 62 36 63
  • Yshai Oliel (ISR) d. Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 75 63
  • Adam Pavlasek (CZE) v Edan Leshem (ISR) – not played

SWEDEN defeated PORTUGAL 3-2

Venue: Royal Tennis Hall, Stockholm, SWE (hard – indoor)

  • Joao Sousa (POR) d. Mikael Ymer (SWE) 64 64
  • Elias Ymer (SWE) d. Gastao Elias (POR) 76(11) 64
  • Markus Eriksson/Robert Lindstedt (SWE) d. Gastao Elias/Joao Sousa (POR) 76(6) 62
  • Joao Sousa (POR) d. Elias Ymer (SWE) 64 64
  • Mikael Ymer (SWE) d. Gastao Elias (POR) 63 64

BOSNIA/HERZEGOVINA defeated SLOVAKIA 3-2

Venue: NTC Arena, Bratislava, SVK (clay – indoor)

  • Damir Dzumhur (BIH) d. Norbert Gombos (SVK) 64 61
  • Martin Klizan (SVK) d. Mirza Basic (BIH) 76(5) 61
  • Mirza Basic/Tomislav Brkic (BIH) d. Andrej Martin/Igor Zelenay (SVK) 62 64
  • Martin Klizan (SVK) d. Damir Dzumhur (BIH) 63 76(3)
  • Mirza Basic (BIH) d. Jozef Kovalik (SVK) 76(0) 26 63

AUSTRIA defeated RUSSIA 3-1

Venue: Luzhniki Small Sports Arena, Moscow, RUS (hard – indoor)

  • Dennis Novak (AUT) d. Andrey Rublev (RUS) 76(5) 64
  • Daniil Medvedev (RUS) d. Sebastian Ofner (AUT) 61 62
  • Jurgen Melzer/Philipp Oswald (AUT) d. Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev (RUS) 63 76(3)
  • Jurgen Melzer (AUT) d. Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) 63 36 63
  • Daniil Medvedev (RUS) v Dennis Novak (AUT) – not played

ASIA/OCEANIA ZONE GROUP I SECOND ROUND

INDIA defeated CHINA, P.R. 3-2

Venue: Tianjin Tennis Centre, Tianjin, CHN (hard – outdoor)

  • Yibing Wu (CHN) d. Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) 76(4) 64
  • Ze Zhang (CHN) d. Sumit Nagal (IND) 64 61
  • Rohan Bopanna/Leander Paes (IND) d. Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang (CHN) 57 76(5) 76(3)
  • Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) d. Di Wu (CHN) 76(4) 63
  • Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND) d. Yibing Wu (CHN) 64 62

UZBEKISTAN defeated PAKISTAN 4-1

Venue: Pakistan Sports Complex, Islamabad, PAK (grass – outdoor)

  • Denis Istomin (UZB) d. Aisam Qureshi (PAK) 76(17) 41 ret.
  • Aqeel Khan (PAK) d. Sanjar Fayziev (UZB) 67(6) 64 64
  • Denis Istomin/Jurabek Karimov (UZB) d. Aqeel Khan/Aisam Qureshi (PAK) 62 64
  • Denis Istomin (UZB) d. Aqeel Khan (PAK) 61 63
  • Khumoyun Sultanov (UZB) d. Muzammil Murtaza (PAK) 63 61

AMERICAS ZONE GROUP I SECOND ROUND

ARGENTINA defeated CHILE 3-2

Venue: Estadio Cerrado Doctor Aldo Cantoni, San Juan, ARG (clay – indoor)

  • Nicolas Jarry (CHI) d. Nicolas Kicker (ARG) 46 76(6) 62
  • Diego Schwartzman (ARG) d. Christian Garin (CHI) 76(2) 67(2) 62
  • Nicolas Jarry/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI) d. Maximo Gonzalez/Guido Pella (ARG) 67(7) 75 63
  • Diego Schwartzman (ARG) d. Nicolas Jarry (CHI) 64 64
  • Guido Pella (ARG) d. Christian Garin (CHI) 63 76(3)

COLOMBIA defeated BRAZIL 3-2

Venue: Parque Distrital de Raquetas, Barranquilla, COL (hard – outdoor)

  • Thiago Monteiro (BRA) d. Santiago Giraldo (COL) 61 62
  • Daniel Elahi Galan (COL) d. Guilherme Clezar (BRA) 36 62 61
  • Marcelo Demoliner/Marcelo Melo (BRA) d. Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah (COL) 76(5) 64
  • Daniel Elahi Galan (COL) d. Thiago Monteiro (BRA) 63 63
  • Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) d. Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA) 63 76(0)

AMERICAS ZONE GROUP I FIRST ROUND PLAY-OFF

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC defeated BARBADOS 4-0

Venue: Centro Nacional de Tenis Parque Del Este, Santo Domingo, DOM (hard – outdoor)

  • Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM) d. Haydn Lewis (BAR) 75 20 ret.
  • Victor Estrella Burgos (DOM) d. Xavier Lawrence (BAR) 60 62
  • Nick Hardt/Jose Olivares (DOM) d. Xavier Lawrence/Kaipo Marshall (BAR) 63 61
  • Jose Olivares (DOM) d. Kaipo Marshall (BAR) 60 61
  • Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM) v Xavier Lawrence (BAR) – not played

EUROPE/AFRICA ZONE GROUP II SECOND ROUND

ROMANIA leads MOROCCO 2-0

Venue: Sala Polivalenta Cluj-Napoca, Cluj-Napoca, ROU (hard – indoor)

  • Marius Copil (ROU) d. Amine Ahouda (MAR) 60 61
  • Adrian Ungur (ROU) d. Lamine Ouahab (MAR) 60 76(3)
  • Marius Copil/Florin Mergea (ROU) v Amine Ahouda/Lamine Ouahab (MAR)
  • Marius Copil (ROU) v Lamine Ouahab (MAR)
  • Adrian Ungur (ROU) v Amine Ahouda (MAR)

POLAND level with ZIMBABWE 1-1

Venue: Hala 100 Lecia Sopotu, Sopot, POL (hard – indoor)

  • Kamil Majchrzak (POL) d. Takanyi Garanganga (ZIM) 62 62
  • Benjamin Lock (ZIM) d. Michal Przysiezny (POL) 75 75
  • Lukasz Kubot/Marcin Matkowski (POL) v Takanyi Garanganga/Benjamin Lock (ZIM)
  • Kamil Majchrzak (POL) v Benjamin Lock (ZIM)
  • Michal Przysiezny (POL) v Takanyi Garanganga (ZIM)

EGYPT leads DENMARK 2-0

Venue: Gentoftehallen, Gentofte, DEN (hard – indoor)

  • Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY) d. Frederik Nielsen (DEN) 36 63 76(6)
  • Youssef Hossam (EGY) d. Christoffer Konigsfeldt (DEN) 64 64
  • Thomas Kromann/Frederik Nielsen (DEN) v Youssef Hossam/Sherif Sabry (EGY)
  • Frederik Nielsen (DEN) v Youssef Hossam (EGY)
  • Christoffer Konigsfeldt (DEN) v Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)

FINLAND level with LITHUANIA 1-1

Venue: Tali Tennis Center, Helsinki, FIN (hard – indoor)

  • Harri Heliovaara (FIN) d. Laurynas Grigelis (LTU) 63 16 63
  • Ricardas Berankis (LTU) d. Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) 62 67(6) 63
  • Henri Kontinen/Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN) v Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius (LTU)
  • Harri Heliovaara (FIN) v Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
  • Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) v Laurynas Grigelis (LTU)

EUROPE/AFRICA ZONE GROUP II RELEGATION PLAY-OFFS

LUXEMBOURG leads GEORGIA 2-0

Venue: Centre National de Tennis, Esch-sur-Alzette, LUX (hard – indoor)

  • Gilles Muller (LUX) d. Zura Tkemaladze (GEO) 63 62
  • Ugo Nastasi (LUX) d. George Tsivadze (GEO) 36 75 64
  • Gilles Muller/Ugo Nastasi (LUX) v Aleksandre Metreveli/George Tsivadze (GEO)
  • Gilles Muller (LUX) v George Tsivadze (GEO)
  • Ugo Nastasi (LUX) v Zura Tkemaladze (GEO)

SLOVENIA level with TURKEY 1-1

Venue: SRC Marina Portoroz, Portoroz, SLO (clay – outdoor)

  • Cem Ilkel (TUR) d. Mike Urbanija (SLO) 62 61
  • Aljaz Bedene (SLO) d. Altug Celikbilek (TUR) 64 62
  • Aljaz Bedene/Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) v Sarp Agabigun/Tuna Altuna (TUR)
  • Aljaz Bedene (SLO) v Cem Ilkel (TUR)
  • Mike Urbanija (SLO) v Altug Celikbilek (TUR)

NORWAY level with IRELAND 1-1

Venue: Oslo Tennis Arena, Oslo, NOR (hard – indoor)

  • Peter Bothwell (IRL) d. Viktor Durasovic (NOR) 36 62 63
  • Casper Ruud (NOR) d. Simon Carr (IRL) 62 61
  • Viktor Durasovic/Casper Ruud (NOR) v Peter Bothwell/Simon Carr (IRL)
  • Casper Ruud (NOR) v Peter Bothwell (IRL) Viktor Durasovic (NOR) v Simon Carr (IRL)

TUNISIA level with ESTONIA 1-1

Venue: Tere Tennisekeskus, Tallinn, EST (hard – indoor)

  • Malek Jaziri (TUN) d. Kenneth Raisma (EST) 64 76(8)
  • Jurgen Zopp (EST) d. Moez Echargui (TUN) 61 61
  • Vladimir Ivanov/Kristjan Tamm (EST) v Moez Echargui/Malek Jaziri (TUN)
  • Jurgen Zopp (EST) v Malek Jaziri (TUN)
  • Kenneth Raisma (EST) v Moez Echargui (TUN)

ASIA/OCEANIA ZONE GROUP II SECOND ROUND

THAILAND level with PHILIPPINES 1-1

Venue: Philippine Columbian Association, Manila, PHI (clay – indoor)

  • Jeson Patrombon (PHI) d. Jirat Navasirisomboon (THA) 62 62
  • Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA) d. John Bryan Decasa Otico (PHI) 63 64
  • Francis Casey Alcantara/Johnny Arcilla (PHI) v Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana (THA)
  • Jeson Patrombon (PHI) v Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)
  • John Bryan Decasa Otico (PHI) v Jirat Navasirisomboon (THA)

LEBANON leads HONG KONG, CHINA 2-0

Venue: Notre Dame University, Zouk Mosbah, LBN (hard – outdoor)

  • Benjamin Hassan (LBN) d. Hong Kit Wong (HKG) 64 61
  • Hady Habib (LBN) d. Chun Hun Wong (HKG) 64 16 64
  • Hady Habib/Giovani Samaha (LBN) v Chun Hun Wong/Pak Long Yeung (HKG)
  • Benjamin Hassan (LBN) v Chun Hun Wong (HKG)
  • Hady Habib (LBN) v Hong Kit Wong (HKG)

ASIA/OCEANIA ZONE GROUP II RELEGATION PLAY-OFFS

SRI LANKA level with INDONESIA 1-1

Venue: Sri Lanka Tennis Association, Colombo, SRI (clay – outdoor)

  • Christopher Rungkat (INA) d. Sharmal Dissanayake (SRI) 64 46 30 ret. Harshana Godamanna (SRI) d. David Agung Susanto (INA) 63 61
  • Yasitha De Silva/Alex Fairbanks (SRI) v Justin Barki/Anthony Susanto (INA)
  • Harshana Godamanna (SRI) v Christopher Rungkat (INA)
  • Sharmal Dissanayake (SRI) v David Agung Susanto (INA)

CHINESE TAIPEI leads IRAN 2-0

Venue: Taipei Tennis Center, Taipei, TPE (hard – outdoor)

  • Jason Jung (TPE) d. Amirvala Madanchi (IRI) 63 63
  • Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE) d. Shahin Khaledan (IRI) 64 63
  • Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Hsien-Yin Peng (TPE) v Mohammad Kargaranoroochi/Ashkan Shokoofi (IRI)
  • Jason Jung (TPE) v Shahin Khaledan (IRI)
  • Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE) v Amirvala Madanchi (IRI)

AMERICAS ZONE GROUP II SECOND ROUND

VENEZUELA level with URUGUAY 1-1

Venue: Carrasco Lawn Tennis Club, Montevideo, URU (clay – outdoor)

  • Pablo Cuevas (URU) d. David Souto (VEN) 75 64
  • Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN) d. Martin Cuevas (URU) 46 64 61
  • Martin Cuevas/Pablo Cuevas (URU) v Brandon Perez/David Souto (VEN)
  • Pablo Cuevas (URU) v Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN)
  • Martin Cuevas (URU) v David Souto (VEN)

MEXICO level with PERU 1-1

Venue: Club Deportivo la AsunciĂłn, Metepec, MEX (hard – outdoor)

  • Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (MEX) d. Juan Pablo Varillas (PER) 64 76(3)
  • Nicolas Alvarez (PER) d. Luis Patino (MEX) 63 36 64
  • Santiago Gonzalez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela (MEX) v Duilio Beretta/Jorge Brian Panta (PER)
  • Luis Patino (MEX) v Juan Pablo Varillas (PER)
  • Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (MEX) v Nicolas Alvarez (PER)

AMERICAS ZONE GROUP II RELEGATION PLAY-OFFS

GUATEMALA level with EL SALVADOR 1-1

Venue: Federacion Nacional de Tenis, Guatemala, GUA (hard – outdoor)

  • Marcelo Arevalo (ESA) d. Wilfredo Gonzalez (GUA) 57 76(3) 62
  • Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GUA) d. Alberto Emmanuel Alvarado Larin (ESA) 63 64
  • Christopher Diaz-Figueroa/Wilfredo Gonzalez (GUA) v Marcelo Arevalo/Rafael Arevalo (ESA)
  • Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GUA) v Marcelo Arevalo (ESA)
  • Wilfredo Gonzalez (GUA) v Alberto Emmanuel Alvarado Larin (ESA)

BOLIVIA leads PUERTO RICO 2-0

Venue: Club de Tenis Trinidad, Beni, BOL (clay – outdoor)

  • Federico Zeballos (BOL) d. Jorge Emanuel Ortiz Garcia (PUR) 61 62
  • Hugo Dellien (BOL) d. Juan Enrique Marrero (PUR) 60 61
  • Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos (BOL) v Juan Enrique Marrero/Jorge Emanuel Ortiz Garcia (PUR)
  • Hugo Dellien (BOL) v Jorge Emanuel Ortiz Garcia (PUR)
  • Federico Zeballos (BOL) v Juan Enrique Marrero (PUR)

EUROPE ZONE GROUP III

ZONE A

Venue: Tennis Club Lokomotiv, Plovdiv, BUL (clay – outdoor)

PROMOTION PLAY-OFF

MONACO defeated BULGARIA 2-1

  • Romain Arneodo (MON) d. Aleksandar Lazov (BUL) 64 64
  • Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) d. Lucas Catarina (MON) 62 61
  • Romain Arneodo/Benjamin Balleret (MON) d. Dimitar Kuzmanov/Vasko Mladenov (BUL) 64 63

3rd TO 4th PLACE PLAY-OFF

FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA defeated CYPRUS 2-0

  • Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) d. Nicholas Campbell (CYP) 61 62
  • Dimitar Grabul (MKD) d. Menelaos Efstathiou (CYP) 61 57 76(5)
  • Dimitar Grabul/Stefan Micov (MKD) v Menelaos Efstathiou/Eleftherios Neos (CYP) – not played

5TH to 6th PLACE PLAY-OFF

ICELAND defeated ANDORRA 3-0

  • Anton Magnusson (ISL) d. Guillermo Jauregui (AND) 63 60
  • Birkir Gunnarsson (ISL) d. Eric Cervos Noguer (AND) 26 62 63
  • Vladimir Ristic/Egill Sigurdsson (ISL) d. Eric Cervos Noguer/Guillermo Jauregui (AND) 61 63

7th TO 8th PLACE PLAY-OFF

SAN MARINO defeated ALBANIA 2-0

  • Filippo Tommesani (SMR) d. Genajd Shypheja (ALB) 62 62
  • Antoine Barbieri (SMR) d. Mario Zili (ALB) 64 61
  • Genajd Shypheja/Mario Zili (ALB) v Marco De Rossi/Filippo Tommesani (SMR) – not played

ZONE B

Venue: Ulcinj Bellevue, Ulcinj, Ulcinj, MNE (clay – outdoor)

PROMOTION PLAY-OFF

MONTENEGRO defeated MALTA 3-0

  • Rrezart Cungu (MNE) d. Denzil Agius (MLT) 60 60
  • Ljubomir Celebic (MNE) d. Matthew Asciak (MLT) 62 62
  • Stefan Dragovic/Pavle Rogan (MNE) d. Denzil Agius/Matthew Cassar Torregiani (MLT) 63 62

3rd TO 4th PLACE PLAY-OFF

GREECE defeated MOLDOVA 3-0

  • Petros Tsitsipas (GRE) d. Egor Matvievici (MDA) 61 61
  • Alexandros Skorilas (GRE) d. Maxim Bulat (MDA) 61 64
  • Alexandros Skorilas/Petros Tsitsipas (GRE) d. Maxim Bulat/Alexandr Vitcov (MDA) 75  ret.

5TH to 6th PLACE PLAY-OFF

LATVIA defeated LIECHTENSTEIN 3-0

  • Roberts Grinvalds (LAT) d. Serafin Zund (LIE) 60 60
  • Martins Podzus (LAT) d. Vital Flurin Leuch (LIE) 60 64
  • Roberts Grinvalds/Martins Podzus (LAT) d. Robin Forster/Vital Flurin Leuch (LIE) 61 63

7th TO 8th PLACE PLAY-OFF

ARMENIA defeated KOSOVO 3-0

  • Henrik Nikoghosyan (ARM) d. Granit Bajraliu (KOS) 61 76(9)
  • Sedrak Khachatryan (ARM) d. Genc Selita (KOS) 62 61
  • Torgom Asatryan/Sedrak Khachatryan (ARM) d. Granit Bajraliu/Burim Bytyqi (KOS) 62 61

ASIA/OCEANIA ZONE GROUP III

Venue: My Dinh Sports Complex, Hanoi, VIE (hard – indoor)

PROMOTION PLAY-OFFS

VIETNAM defeated QATAR 3-0

  • Linh Giang Trinh (VIE) d. Jabor Al-Mutawa (QAT) 64 75
  • Nam Hoang Ly (VIE) d. Mubarak Shannan Zayid (QAT) 64 76(2)
  • Minh Tuan Pham/Le Khanh Quoc (VIE) d. Issa Shanan Al Harrasi/Mousa Shanan Zayed (QAT) 63 62

KUWAIT defeated MALAYSIA 2-0

  • Mohammad Ghareeb (KUW) d. Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib (MAS) 63 63
  • Abdullah Maqdes (KUW) d. Christian Didier Chin (MAS) 36 63 75
  • Muhammad-Ashaari Bin Zainal-Abidin/Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib (MAS) v Mohammad
  • Ghareeb/Abdullah Maqdes (KUW) – not played

RELEGATION PLAY-OFFS

SAUDI ARABIA defeated CAMBODIA 3-0

  • Saud Alhaqbani (KSA) d. Delton Kim (CAM) 46 61 62
  • Ammar Alhaqbani (KSA) d. Samneang Long (CAM) 61 62
  • Ammar Alhaqbani/Saud Alhaqbani (KSA) d. Samneang Long/Phalkun Mam (CAM) w/o

PACIFIC OCEANIA defeated JORDAN 2-1

  • Mousa Alkotop (JOR) d. Heve Kelley (POC) 63 61
  • Matthew Stubbings (POC) d. Seif Adas (JOR) 75 62
  • Brett Baudinet/Matthew Stubbings (POC) d. Hamzeh Al-Aswad/Mousa Alkotop (JOR) 26 76(5) 64

 

 For updates regularly visit: Allsportspk

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here